1 |
|
IFK Uddevalla
|
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
51 |
28 |
23 |
42 |
B
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
IFK Uddevalla
1
Jonsereds
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
IFK Aamaal
1
IFK Uddevalla
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
IFK Uddevalla
1
IK Gauthiod
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Gotene IF
0
IFK Uddevalla
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
IFK Uddevalla
4
Ytterby IS
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Rynninge IK
2
IFK Uddevalla
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Carlstad United BK
|
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
48 |
25 |
23 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Carlstad United BK
0
IFK Aamaal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
IK Gauthiod
4
Carlstad United BK
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Carlstad United BK
6
Gotene IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Ytterby IS
2
Carlstad United BK
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Carlstad United BK
1
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Savedalens IF
2
Carlstad United BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
IK Gauthiod
|
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
51 |
31 |
20 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Savedalens IF
0
IK Gauthiod
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
IK Gauthiod
4
Carlstad United BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
IFK Uddevalla
1
IK Gauthiod
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
IK Gauthiod
3
Tibro
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Karlslund
1
IK Gauthiod
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
IK Gauthiod
6
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rynninge IK
|
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
32 |
28 |
4 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Rynninge IK
5
Gotene IF
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Ytterby IS
1
Rynninge IK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Nordvarmland FF
4
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Rynninge IK
1
Savedalens IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Carlstad United BK
1
Rynninge IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Rynninge IK
2
IFK Uddevalla
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
IFK Aamaal
|
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
36 |
29 |
7 |
32 |
B
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Carlstad United BK
0
IFK Aamaal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
IFK Aamaal
1
IFK Uddevalla
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Tibro
1
IFK Aamaal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
IFK Aamaal
3
Karlslund
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Jonsereds
1
IFK Aamaal
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
IFK Aamaal
1
Nordvarmland FF
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Nordvarmland FF
|
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
37 |
26 |
11 |
31 |
G
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Nordvarmland FF
6
Ytterby IS
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Karlslund
1
Nordvarmland FF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Nordvarmland FF
4
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Jonsereds
3
Nordvarmland FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Nordvarmland FF
0
Savedalens IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
IFK Aamaal
1
Nordvarmland FF
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Jonsereds
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
36 |
45 |
-9 |
31 |
B
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
IFK Uddevalla
1
Jonsereds
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Jonsereds
2
Tibro
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Karlslund
2
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Jonsereds
3
Nordvarmland FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Jonsereds
1
IFK Aamaal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
IK Gauthiod
6
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Karlslund
|
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
33 |
40 |
-7 |
27 |
G
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Tibro
0
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Karlslund
1
Nordvarmland FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Karlslund
2
Jonsereds
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
IFK Aamaal
3
Karlslund
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Karlslund
1
IK Gauthiod
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Gotene IF
3
Karlslund
7
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Tibro
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
31 |
41 |
-10 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Tibro
0
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Jonsereds
2
Tibro
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Tibro
1
IFK Aamaal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
IK Gauthiod
3
Tibro
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Tibro
3
Gotene IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Ytterby IS
1
Tibro
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Savedalens IF
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
33 |
46 |
-13 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Savedalens IF
0
IK Gauthiod
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Gotene IF
3
Savedalens IF
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Savedalens IF
3
Ytterby IS
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Rynninge IK
1
Savedalens IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Nordvarmland FF
0
Savedalens IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Savedalens IF
2
Carlstad United BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Ytterby IS
|
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
30 |
53 |
-23 |
23 |
G
15:00 | 26/10/13
| R 3
Lerums IS
1
Ytterby IS
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/13
| R 2
Ytterby IS
1
Stenungsunds IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Nordvarmland FF
6
Ytterby IS
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Ytterby IS
1
Rynninge IK
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Savedalens IF
3
Ytterby IS
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Ytterby IS
2
Carlstad United BK
5
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Gotene IF
|
22 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
30 |
56 |
-26 |
15 |
M
16:00 | 12/10/13
| R 22
Rynninge IK
5
Gotene IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/13
| R 21
Gotene IF
3
Savedalens IF
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/13
| R 20
Carlstad United BK
6
Gotene IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/13
| R 19
Gotene IF
0
IFK Uddevalla
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/13
| R 18
Tibro
3
Gotene IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/09/13
| R 17
Gotene IF
3
Karlslund
7
Maç Detayı
|