1 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
20 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
39 |
19 |
20 |
41 |
B
16:00 | 21/05/22
| R 10
Oldenburg
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 9
Werder Bremen (A)
2
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 8
Hildesheim
0
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/22
| R 7
Holstein Kiel II
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 24/04/22
| R 6
Holstein Kiel II
0
Hannover 96 (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/22
| R 4
Holstein Kiel II
0
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
38 |
M
16:00 | 21/05/22
| R 10
Werder Bremen (A)
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 14/05/22
| R 9
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/22
| R 8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 30/04/22
| R 7
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 6
Oldenburg
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 14/04/22
| R 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
|
20 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
36 |
B
20:00 | 25/05/22
| R 10
Hildesheim
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22
| R 9
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/05/22
| R 8
Hannover 96 (A)
4
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/22
| R 7
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/04/22
| R 6
Werder Bremen (A)
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/04/22
| R 5
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
1
Hildesheim
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Hamburg (A)
|
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
36 |
27 |
9 |
34 |
M
15:00 | 22/05/22
| R 10
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/05/22
| R 9
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 8
Oldenburg
3
Hamburg (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/04/22
| R 7
Hamburg (A)
2
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 6
Hildesheim
2
Hamburg (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/22
| R 4
Hamburg (A)
2
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Lubeck
|
20 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
23 |
17 |
33 |
G
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 8
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/22
| R 10
Lubeck
3
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/04/22
| R 7
Lubeck
5
Hildesheim
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 4
Oldenburg
0
Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22
| R 3
Lubeck
1
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
|
20 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
23 |
18 |
5 |
33 |
G
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 12
Oberneuland
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 11
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/22
| R 10
BSV SW Rehden
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 9
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Hansa Lüneburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 8
HSC Hannover
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 6
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
4
Oberneuland
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
29 |
-6 |
24 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/22
| R 12
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/22
| R 11
FC St. Pauli II
1
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 10
Hansa Lüneburg
0
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
FC St. Pauli II
4
HSC Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/04/22
| R 7
FC St. Pauli II
1
Oberneuland
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/04/22
| R 6
FC St. Pauli II
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
33 |
31 |
2 |
23 |
G
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 12
BSV SW Rehden
2
E. Norderstedt
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 11
E. Norderstedt
1
Hansa Lüneburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22
| R 10
E. Norderstedt
0
HSC Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22
| R 8
Oberneuland
0
E. Norderstedt
6
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/04/22
| R 7
E. Norderstedt
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/04/22
| R 6
E. Norderstedt
2
BSV SW Rehden
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
|
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
40 |
-13 |
21 |
G
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 12
Hansa Lüneburg
0
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 11
HSC Hannover
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
Oberneuland
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/22
| R 8
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/04/22
| R 7
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
BSV SW Rehden
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/04/22
| R 6
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Hansa Lüneburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Heider
|
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
17 |
46 |
-29 |
9 |
M
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 12
HSC Hannover
5
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/22
| R 10
Oberneuland
3
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 9
Heider
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22
| R 8
BSV SW Rehden
4
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/04/22
| R 7
Heider
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/04/22
| R 6
Heider
4
HSC Hannover
4
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Altonaer FC Von 1893
|
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
17 |
52 |
-35 |
9 |
G
21:45 | 25/05/22
| R 11
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Oberneuland
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/22
| R 10
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 8
Hansa Lüneburg
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/22
| R 7
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
HSC Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/04/22
| R 5
Oberneuland
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
|