1 |
|
FC Olimpik Donetsk
|
30 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
45 |
33 |
12 |
55 |
M
14:00 | 30/05/14
| R 30
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Tytan Armyansk
3
FC Olimpik Donetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/14
| R 27
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/14
| R 25
MFC Mykolaiv
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Oleksandriya
|
30 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
47 |
28 |
19 |
52 |
G
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Oleksandriya
5
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
FC Oleksandriya
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
FC Nyva Ternopil
2
FC Oleksandriya
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 11/05/14
| R 27
FC Oleksandriya
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
FC Oleksandriya
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 25/04/14
| R 25
FC Oleksandriya
3
Stal Alchevsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Stal Alchevsk
|
30 |
16 |
3 |
11 |
41 |
33 |
8 |
51 |
G
17:00 | 27/05/14
| R 27
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Stal Alchevsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Stal Alchevsk
2
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/14
| R 26
Stal Alchevsk
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/14
| R 14
Stal Alchevsk
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Poltava
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Poltava
0
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
FC Poltava
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/05/14
| R 28
FC Poltava
3
Tytan Armyansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/05/14
| R 26
FC Poltava
2
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Poltava
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SFC Desna Chernihiv
|
30 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
33 |
27 |
6 |
44 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
SFC Desna Chernihiv
0
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
MFC Mykolaiv
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/14
| R 28
SFC Desna Chernihiv
2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 11/05/14
| R 27
FC Oleksandriya
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/14
| R 26
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
SFC Desna Chernihiv
3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
44 |
B
19:00 | 29/05/14
| R 30
FC Nyva Ternopil
2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
FC Oleksandriya
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/14
| R 28
SFC Desna Chernihiv
2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 27
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
5
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/14
| R 26
Stal Alchevsk
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
FC Sumy
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
40 |
35 |
5 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
SFC Desna Chernihiv
0
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Stal Alchevsk
2
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/14
| R 27
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Sumy
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Poltava
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
27 |
27 |
0 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Poltava
0
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/14
| R 29
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
3
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 27
Tytan Armyansk
1
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/14
| R 25
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Kobra Kharkiv
|
30 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
41 |
G
14:00 | 30/05/14
| R 30
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
FC Poltava
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
3
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/14
| R 27
FC Kobra Kharkiv
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Tytan Armyansk
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Nyva Ternopil
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
33 |
32 |
1 |
39 |
B
19:00 | 29/05/14
| R 30
FC Nyva Ternopil
2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/14
| R 29
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
FC Nyva Ternopil
2
FC Oleksandriya
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/14
| R 27
FC Kobra Kharkiv
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/14
| R 26
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
Tytan Armyansk
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Sumy
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
29 |
39 |
-10 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Sumy
2
Tytan Armyansk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/14
| R 28
FC Sumy
0
Dinamo-2 Kiev
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/14
| R 27
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Sumy
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Sumy
0
MFC Mykolaiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
FC Sumy
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Tytan Armyansk
|
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
41 |
-9 |
38 |
B
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Sumy
2
Tytan Armyansk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Tytan Armyansk
3
FC Olimpik Donetsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/05/14
| R 28
FC Poltava
3
Tytan Armyansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 27
Tytan Armyansk
1
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Tytan Armyansk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
Tytan Armyansk
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Bukovina Chernovtsy
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
26 |
36 |
-10 |
36 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 30
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 27
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
5
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
FC Oleksandriya
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 25
SFC Desna Chernihiv
3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Dinamo-2 Kiev
|
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
29 |
30 |
-1 |
32 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/14
| R 30
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/14
| R 28
FC Sumy
0
Dinamo-2 Kiev
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/14
| R 27
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 04/05/14
| R 26
FC Poltava
2
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/14
| R 14
Stal Alchevsk
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
|
30 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
27 |
-4 |
31 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
Ukrahrokom Holovkivka
0
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
MFC Mykolaiv
|
30 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
34 |
49 |
-15 |
31 |
M
16:00 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FC Oleksandriya
5
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/05/14
| R 27
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Stal Alchevsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/14
| R 29
MFC Mykolaiv
0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/14
| R 28
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
MFC Mykolaiv
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 26
FC Sumy
0
MFC Mykolaiv
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/04/14
| R 25
MFC Mykolaiv
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
1
Maç Detayı
|