Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
G
B
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
G
G
M
B
G
M
|
|
6 | FC Lida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
7 | Maxline Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Belshina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
9 | FC Ostrovets | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
M
B
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 |
G
M
M
G
M
B
|
|
11 | FK Bumprom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 |
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
13 | FC Orsha | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 5 |
M
G
B
M
M
B
|
|
14 | FC Slonim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 |
M
B
M
G
M
|
|
15 | FC BARANOVICHI | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
M
|
|
16 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
18 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | -6 |
M
M
G
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Ostrovets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Belshina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
7 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
8 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
9 | FC Orsha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | FC BARANOVICHI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
11 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
11 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Maxline Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
16 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
17 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
18 | FC Slonim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Maxline Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
4 | FK Bumprom | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
6 | FC Lida | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
7 | Belshina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Slonim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
12 | FC Orsha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 |
M
B
M
B
|
|
13 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
14 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
15 | FC BARANOVICHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | FC Ostrovets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
18 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H1 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 |
06/04/24 2:1 |
FK Bumprom |