Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 22 | 38 | 58 |
M
G
G
B
M
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 22 | 43 | 49 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 45 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 42 |
G
G
M
G
B
M
|
|
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 39 |
M
B
B
B
M
G
|
|
6 | SK Slany | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 39 |
G
M
B
B
M
G
|
|
7 | FK Olympie Brezova | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 39 |
G
B
G
G
G
M
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 36 |
M
B
B
B
M
B
|
|
9 | FK Ostrov | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 36 |
M
G
M
G
M
M
|
|
10 | SK Cesky Brod | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 31 |
B
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
11 | SK Hrebec | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 30 |
G
G
M
M
B
B
|
|
12 | Admira PR B | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 26 |
B
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
13 | SK Steti | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 25 |
B
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 20 |
B
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 14 |
M
M
G
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 63 | -52 | 11 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 37 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 30 | 32 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 30 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Ostrov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 29 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 25 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 23 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | SK Slany | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 22 |
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
M
B
M
|
|
9 | Admira PR B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | SK Hrebec | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 18 |
G
M
B
|
|
11 | SK Cesky Brod | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 16 |
B
B
G
|
|
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16 |
B
B
M
|
|
13 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 16 |
B
M
B
G
|
|
14 | SK Steti | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 11 |
M
G
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 23 |
M
B
G
|
|
2 | Chomutov | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 21 |
M
G
M
|
|
3 | Kladno | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 17 |
M
B
G
|
|
4 | SK Slany | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 17 |
M
B
M
|
|
5 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 17 |
G
M
B
|
|
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 16 |
B
G
M
|
|
7 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 15 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | SK Cesky Brod | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 15 |
B
G
G
|
|
9 | SK Steti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
M
M
G
|
|
10 | Brandys Nad Labem | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 14 |
B
B
B
|
|
11 | SK Hrebec | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 12 |
G
M
B
|
|
12 | FK Ostrov | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
13 | Admira PR B | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 6 |
B
B
M
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 4 |
M
G
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 3 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 40 | -34 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H3 | Chomutov | 18/08/23 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 |