Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 37 | 58 |
M
G
G
B
M
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 68 | 22 | 46 | 52 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 46 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 42 |
G
G
M
G
B
M
|
|
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 42 |
G
B
G
G
G
M
|
|
6 | SK Slany | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 42 |
G
M
B
B
M
G
|
|
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 39 |
M
B
B
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 36 |
M
B
B
B
M
B
|
|
9 | FK Ostrov | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 36 |
M
G
M
G
M
M
|
|
10 | SK Hrebec | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 33 |
G
G
M
M
B
B
|
|
11 | SK Cesky Brod | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 32 |
B
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
12 | Admira PR B | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 26 |
B
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
13 | SK Steti | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 25 |
B
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 20 |
B
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 14 |
M
M
G
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 63 | -52 | 11 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 37 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 35 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 31 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Ostrov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 29 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 26 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 25 |
G
G
M
|
|
7 | SK Slany | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 25 |
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 22 |
M
B
M
|
|
9 | Admira PR B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | SK Hrebec | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 18 |
G
M
B
|
|
11 | SK Cesky Brod | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 16 |
B
B
G
|
|
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16 |
B
B
M
|
|
13 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 16 |
B
M
B
G
|
|
14 | SK Steti | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 11 |
M
G
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
M
B
G
|
|
2 | Chomutov | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 21 |
M
G
M
|
|
3 | Kladno | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 17 |
M
B
G
|
|
4 | SK Slany | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 17 |
M
B
M
|
|
5 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 17 |
G
M
B
|
|
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 16 |
B
G
M
|
|
7 | SK Cesky Brod | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 16 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 15 |
B
G
G
|
|
9 | SK Hrebec | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 15 |
G
M
B
|
|
10 | SK Steti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Brandys Nad Labem | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 14 |
B
B
B
|
|
12 | FK Ostrov | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
13 | Admira PR B | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 6 |
B
B
M
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 4 |
M
G
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 3 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 40 | -34 | 3 |
M
M
M
|