Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 44 |
G
G
B
M
G
M
|
|
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 41 |
B
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | MFK Snina | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 40 |
M
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
4 | SK Odeva Lipany | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 39 |
M
G
B
G
G
M
|
|
5 | FTC Filakovo | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 39 |
B
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 35 |
M
M
B
M
M
M
|
|
7 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 35 |
G
G
M
M
B
M
|
|
8 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 34 |
G
M
M
G
M
G
|
|
9 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 33 |
B
G
B
G
G
M
|
|
10 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 30 |
M
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
11 | MSK Namestovo | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 30 |
G
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 27 |
B
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 23 |
M
M
G
G
M
G
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 19 |
G
M
M
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 51 | -24 | 19 |
M
M
M
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 32 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SK Odeva Lipany | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 28 |
G
G
M
|
|
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 28 |
G
B
G
M
|
|
4 | MFK Snina | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 26 |
G
G
|
|
5 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 25 |
B
M
|
|
6 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 24 |
M
G
|
|
7 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 24 |
M
B
B
|
|
8 | MSK Namestovo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 23 |
G
G
G
|
|
9 | FTC Filakovo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
B
B
G
G
|
|
10 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 20 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
11 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 20 |
M
G
G
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 17 |
G
M
M
|
|
13 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 17 |
B
G
G
M
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 16 |
G
G
M
|
|
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 13 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 18 |
B
G
|
|
2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 16 |
B
G
|
|
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
G
M
|
|
4 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 15 |
G
B
|
|
5 | MFK Snina | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 14 |
M
B
G
G
|
|
6 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 12 |
B
G
M
|
|
7 | SK Odeva Lipany | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 11 |
M
B
G
|
|
8 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 10 |
G
M
M
G
|
|
9 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 10 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
10 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 10 |
B
G
M
|
|
11 | MSK Namestovo | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 6 |
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31 | -25 | 6 |
M
M
G
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 34 | -23 | 3 |
M
G
M
|