Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 29 | 33 | 56 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 56 | 33 | 23 | 53 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | SK Odeva Lipany | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 33 | 23 | 51 |
G
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
4 | MFK Snina | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 45 |
B
G
M
B
M
G
|
|
5 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 45 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
6 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 43 |
G
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
7 | FTC Filakovo | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 41 |
B
M
M
B
B
B
|
|
8 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 39 |
G
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
9 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 33 |
M
M
M
B
G
B
|
|
10 | MSK Namestovo | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 40 | 52 | -12 | 32 |
M
B
M
B
G
M
|
|
11 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 30 |
G
G
B
M
M
G
|
|
12 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 42 | 53 | -11 | 30 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
13 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 53 | -13 | 28 |
M
M
B
B
G
G
|
|
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 58 | -21 | 24 |
M
B
G
B
M
M
|
|
15 | 1.FK Svidnik | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 19 |
M
M
M
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 38 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SK Odeva Lipany | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 25 | 34 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 31 |
G
G
|
|
4 | MFK Snina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 30 |
G
B
G
|
|
5 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 27 |
G
M
M
|
|
6 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 26 |
B
M
|
|
7 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 26 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | MSK Namestovo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 24 |
B
G
|
|
9 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 24 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 24 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | FTC Filakovo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22 |
B
M
B
B
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 18 |
M
B
G
|
|
13 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 17 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 16 |
M
M
G
|
|
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 16 |
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 25 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FTC Filakovo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 19 |
M
B
|
|
3 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | SK Odeva Lipany | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 17 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 16 |
M
B
|
|
6 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 16 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | MFK Snina | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 15 |
B
M
M
|
|
8 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 15 |
G
B
G
|
|
9 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 13 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
10 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 10 |
M
B
G
|
|
11 | Partizan Bardejov | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 34 | -25 | 8 |
B
B
M
|
|
12 | MSK Namestovo | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 39 | -22 | 8 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
14 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 6 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | 1.FK Svidnik | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 49 | -33 | 3 |
M
M
M
|